Trofeo 500 Abarth by FISR 2017

Classifica Piloti

RkDriverTeamBonusPole Best LapR1R1R2R2R3R3R4R4R5R5R6R6Tot
16Roberto ScorpatiGTWR20461810251225122515001815205
15Roberto AccursoGTWR16852581810181518025000166
26Leopoldo VarrialeRacing Mood Sim20011510012-2151215101212123
8Maurizio PosapianoProphecy Racing20000016810864152510113
19Roberto DominiciVfactor Racing1800415120-280101840087
21Andrea TufarielloMusto Racing1600120081521211000076
3
Daniele PischeddaWolf Racing Team24008410000102616273
4Nicola MuraWolf Racing Team2200126-10610068051
31Davide AlfieriSpeed Devils Team60000000000121215045
30Renato VigliottiProphecy Motors.12000000-11-108810643
18William RigamontiBox33-d2d240000-220064004442
13Daniel JimSpeed Devils Team8000121516000000042
20Vincenzo ImpallatoreVfactor Racing180060444040020042
14Andrea BoccafoliSpeed Devils Team80010-28150000000039
10Stefano OrlandiWolf Racing Silver200000002420100130
9Marco CanavesiWolf Racing Silver240000000000002026
22Claudio BevilacquaMusto Racing400000010008000022
27Salvo PatinellaHerbalife Sicilia40006201000000013
6Stefano UrbaniProphecy Motors.40000000000001813
23Silvano LecciVfactor Racing 28000000000000008
2Tommaso BalianiNaja Racing Italia10000000-200000008
29Rosario D'AngeloTerronia Racing80000-10000000007
28Umberto GiuffridaHerbalife Sicilia800-2000000000006
7Gianpaolo QuadriProphecy Racing4000000000020006
32Paolo TrapaniTerronia Racing4000000000000004
17Luca AlbertiBox33-d2d4000000000000004
24Federico Di FonzoVfactor Racing 24000000000000004
11Emanuele NapolitanMaranello Racing4000000000000004
25Vincenzo RaiaRacing Mood Sim60020-20-300000003
12Danilo GenoveseMaranello Racing40000000-20000002
1
Daniele CiaccioloNaja Racing Italia2000000000000002
5Max PesaventoProphecy Motors.0000000000000000

Classifica Team

RkTeamR1R2R3R4R5R6Tot
GTWR737782683041371
Vfactor Racing Team33281818320129
Racing Mood Sim26-211313228126
Speed Devils Team2647802817126
Wolf Racing Team232312212124124
Prophecy Racing01122182939119
Musto Racing1610332712098
Wolf Racing Team Silver84141091156
Prophecy Motorsport004-1203356
Box33-d2d racingteam8441441246
Herbalife_Sicilia_Simracingitalia.com88300019
Vfactor Racing Team 260420012
Terronia racing team23600011
Naja Racing Italia62200010
Maranello Racing4020006