Formula RSS 2

Classifica Piloti

RkDriverTeamR1R1R2R2R3 R3R4R4R5R5R6R6R7R7R8R8R9R9R10R10PBLTot
D. GrecoMusto Racing 25151815251525018152515251500002422297
G. GiglioliMusto Racing 01225121812182101218800002515810205
L. TortellaROTW Racing1561510008102200101225151884160
D. PischeddaWolf Racing104216428600-310128151288
L. EmiliDGS Racing Team00001081002510210001000085
D. PoliROTW Racing08060-100400000101812810470
M. PrevitaliBOX330000016000826415412664
F. VolpeExeed8000151006006600000051
Ivan FavaAsfaltoRovente6000000015100150164250
M. MassettiD2D Racing Team0008001215080000000043
L. TombiniAsfaltoRovente200042110000408106139
L. De Ciutiis (R)M&M6151200000033
O. MambrettiBOX3300-2010000041188000030
M. PesaventoExeed4012012000000000000028
M. Naselli (R)A.K.r. Team1512000000000027
Elia MariniM&M1210000000000000000022
P. ColucciFast Play Team18-4800000000000000022
N. MuraWolf Racing1000000040-30004110421
A. MiragliaM&M-2-50000001200080600019
P. FerrainaFast Play Team 2006000000012000000018
L. D'AmelioDGS Racing Team00400000840000000016
R. SartorettoA.K.r. Team0-20-100001010401000013
M. LodaFast Play Team-211040000000000000013
M. Boschetti (R)DGS Racing Team00002000000022220010
R. PisaniSajanRacingTeam000-2860-2000000000010
S. UrbaniExeed 2001-5004-10000012600008
P. ToppiSimDrive Italia0002000000000000002
M. ZaniratoExeed 20000000000100000001
R. D'AngeloSabema Racing0000000000000000000
R. MelilloSimDrive Italia0000000000000000000
L. GhepardinoD2D Racing Team0000000000000000000
P. VentrePrivato0000000000000000000
L. CorreggiaKaKtuX Racing0000000000000000000
L. MorelliSajanRacingTeam0000000000000000000
C. BivacquaSabema Racing0000000000000000000
F. Geniale (R)DGS Racing Team0-3000000-3
A. Baldinu (R)Sabema Racing00-200000000000-2
A. MatteiFast Play Team 200000000-2000000000-2
N. ManganiKaKtuX Racing0-10000000000000000-1

Classifica Team

RkTeamR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10Tot
Thrustmaster Musto Racing52707045556640040438
ROTW Racing Team2931-102240327044222
Wolf Racing Team153101010-612541109
DriveGameSeat Racing Team0420104794140108
BOX330-22601536191894
AsfaltoRovente806216019251389
Exeed121237601200079
M&M15000182786074
D2D Racing Team080278000043
Fast Play SimRacing Team1322000000035
Fast Play SimRacing Team 20200-21200012
SajanRacingTeam0014-20000012
Exeed 20-40-60118009
SimDrive Italia SDI0200000002
Sabema Racing000-200000-2
KaKtuX Racing Team-100000000-1