Formula RSS 2

Classifica Piloti

RkDriverTeamR1R1R2R2R3 R3R4R4R5R5R6R6R7R7R8R8R9R9R10R10PBLTot
D. GrecoMusto Racing 2515181525152501815251525152422297
G. GiglioliMusto Racing 0122512181218210121880046157
L. TortellaROTW Racing1561510008102200101290
L. EmiliDGS Racing Team000010810025102100075
F. VolpeExeed800015100600660051
M. MassettiD2D Racing Team000800121508000043
D. PischeddaWolf Racing104216428600-31041
Ivan FavaAsfaltoRovente600000001510015037
L. De Ciutiis (R)M&M615120033
O. MambrettiBOX3300-201000004118830
M. PesaventoExeed401201200000000028
M. Naselli (R)A.K.r. Team151200000027
M. PrevitaliBOX330000016000826427
Elia MariniM&M121000000000000022
P. ColucciFast Play Team18-480000000000022
D. PoliROTW Racing08060-1004000001018
P. FerrainaFast Play Team 200600000001200018
L. D'AmelioDGS Racing Team0040000084000016
L. TombiniAsfaltoRovente2000421100004014
R. SartorettoA.K.r. Team0-20-10000101040113
A. MiragliaM&M-2-5000000120008013
M. LodaFast Play Team-21104000000000013
R. PisaniSajanRacingTeam000-2860-200000010
S. UrbaniExeed 2001-5004-1000001268
M. Boschetti (R)DGS Racing Team000020000000226
P. ToppiSimDrive Italia000200000000002
N. MuraWolf Racing1000000040-30002
M. ZaniratoExeed 2000000000010001
L. GhepardinoD2D Racing Team000000000000000
R. MelilloSimDrive Italia000000000000000
C. BivacquaSabema Racing000000000000000
R. D'AngeloSabema Racing000000000000000
L. CorreggiaKaKtuX Racing000000000000000
L. MorelliSajanRacingTeam000000000000000
P. VentrePrivato000000000000000
F. Geniale (R)DGS Racing Team0-300-3
A. MatteiFast Play Team 200000000-200000-2
A. Baldinu (R)Sabema Racing00-20000000-2
N. ManganiKaKtuX Racing0-1000000000000-1

Classifica Team

RkTeamR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10Tot
Thrustmaster Musto Racing52707045556640398
ROTW Racing Team2931-10224032108
DriveGameSeat Racing Team042010479494
Exeed1212376012079
M&M150001827868
BOX330-2260153657
AsfaltoRovente80621601951
D2D Racing Team0802780043
Wolf Racing Team153101010-6143
Fast Play SimRacing Team13220000035
Fast Play SimRacing Team 20200-212012
SajanRacingTeam0014-200012
Exeed 20-40-601189
SimDrive Italia SDI02000002
Sabema Racing000-2000-2
KaKtuX Racing Team-1000000-1