Formula Abarth 2017

Classifica Piloti

RkDriverR1R2R3 R4R5Tot
Filippo Volpe18025252593
Alberto Spitaleri152510151883
Antonio Di Gilio25615121270
Massimiliano Pesavento2154181554
Maurizio Posapiano101086640
Andrea Tafel120241028
Antonello Susca64180028
Lorenzo Emili42128026
Antonio Martelli81200020
Roberto Dominici01800018
Stefano Andreini 08010018
Nicola Mangani006028
Adriano Brandani00-5083
Sebastian Franchi100001
Marco Moroni000011
Stefano Urbani000101
Pierpaolo Melfi000000
Claudio Filippi000000
Emanuele Napolitan000000
Francesco De Pasquale000000
Franco Ardizzone000000
Gianfranco Fasiello000000
Lucio Correggia000000
Federico Di Fonzo000000
Giovanni Contarelli000000
Gianluca De Luca000000
Massimiliano Mastrorocco000000
Marco Canavesi000000
Gianluca Tesi00-50-5-10
Alessandro Filippello010-100-9
Marco Zanirato001-84-3