F1 Evolution

Classifica Piloti

RkDriverTeamR1R2R3 R4R5R6R7R8R9R10Tot
Armando GiannonevFactor Racing Team 12017122776
Giuseppe BonomoloBlueBolt Racing Team271027367
Dario De VitaBlueBolt Racing Team172702064
Giovanni CangianiR6 Corse88141242
Roberto DominicivFactor Racing Team 104171435
Stefano AndreiniKaKtuX Racing Team 114020034
Momo TesiPrivato10001727
Cosimo AccotiSpeedDevils Racing Team6120826
Danilo De SimoneCriceto Rampante3200023
Silvio SaladdinoSBO Racing1230621
Lucio CorreggiaKaKtuX Racing Team 10140418
Marco MoroniPrivato4001014
Francesco TemussivFactor Racing Team 20010212
Maurizio PosapianoProphecy20002
Nicola ManganiKaKtuX Racing Team 220002
Paolo OttoboniD2D Racing Team00000
Fabio DianaGTWR00000
Franco ArdizzonevFactor Racing Team 200000
Flavio PiccionivFactor Racing Team 300000
Francesco De PasqualevFactor Racing Team 300000
Elvis BanellovFactor Racing Team 300000
Renato VigliottiSpeedDevils Racing Team00000
Riccardo San FilippoR6 Corse00000

Classifica Team

RkTeamR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10Tot
BlueBolt Racing Team44372723131
vFactor Racing Team 120212941111
KaKtuX Racing Team 1141420452
R6 Corse88141242
SpeedDevils Racing Team6120826
Criceto Rampante3200023
SBO Racing1230621
vFactor Racing Team 20010212
Prophecy20002
KaKtuX Racing Team 220002
GTWR00000
vFactor Racing Team 300000