DTM 2018 by D2D

Classifica Piloti

RkDriverR1R1R2R2R3R3R4R4R5R5R6R6R7R7R8R8Tot
Pierluca Amato18525252512182518182518232
Francesco Medei252518181815252251500186
Leopoldo Varriale861200415151225180115
Luca Rosmarino151210812600106825112
Luca Ranza5182010810012121583
Matteo Sorgiacomo1201541518001520081
William Zerbini0156061012122100174
William Barbosa6241520106681464
Giuliano Desperati23000201840101049
Marco Slanzi420612500104043
Davide Losio0181200400061243
Vincenzo Manenti3100000010840035
Alex Rinaldi00014088000829
Paolo Ottoboni100108060000025
Marco Massetti000000000015621
Marco Cesana108000000000018
Claudio Mambretti0400002000208
Sergio Mambretti0000000000224
Emanuele Zerbinati0012000000003
Stefano Bonara0000010000001
Cesare Romano0000000010001